Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Event #   Age Group   Stroke Time Name Date Team
1 Girls 15-18 50 Free 28.54 Julie Leggin 08/1986 Solar Sun
2 Boys 15-18 50 Free 23.70 Ryan Carkhuff 8/11/2018 Cranberry Lake
3 Girls 13-18 200 IM 2:30.97 Emily Miles 08/09/2008 Flanders Valley
4 Boys 13-18 200 IM 2:10.09 Tyler McDonald 08/11/2018 Shore Hills
5 Girls 11-12 100 IM 1:15.89 Lisa Jones 08/1991 Roxbury
6 Boys 11-12 100 IM 1:12.28 Mike Lipka 08/1991 Cranberry Lake
7 Girls 9-10 100 IM 1:23.78 Lianna Pron 08/11/2018 Lake Forest
8 Boys 9-10 100 IM 1:24.13 Kevin Baker 08/1995 Shore Hills
9 Girls 13-18 200 Medley Relay 2.10.22 Carissa McStay, Danielle Ferrara, Emily Miles, Kristen Ferriero 08/09/2008 Flanders Valley
10 Boys 13-18 200 Medley Relay 1:53.78 Sean Rave, Evan Bota, Tim Anderson, Aidan Mohren 8/10/2019 Mount Olive
11 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free 16.60 Sandy Wintermute 08/1976 Chabon Vikings
12 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free 16.36 Timmy Carkhuff 08/1994 Cranberry Lake
13 Girls 9-10 50 Free 32.20 Lisa Jones 08/1989 Roxbury
14 Boys 9-10 50 Free 32.60 Pat Madalo 08/1976 Mendham
15 Girls 11-12 50 Free 29.12 Carolyn Silverman 8/2011 Flanders Valley
16 Boys 11-12 50 Free 28.74 Mike Lipka 08/1991 Cranberry Lake
17 Girls 13-14 50 Free 28.10 Michela Schultz 8/10/2019 Lake Forest
18 Boys 13-14 50 Free 26.45 Kris Dambach 08/2002 Mendham
19 Girls 15-18 100 Free 1:01.56 Kristen Ferriero 08/09/2008 Flanders Valley
20 Boys 15-18 100 Free 52.60 Ryan Carkhuff 08/11/2018 Cranberry Lake
21 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast 22.50 D. Raders/J. Olandt 1980/1976 Randolph/Mendham
22 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast 22.27 Brian Packin 08/1986 Solar Sun
23 Girls 9-10 25 Breast 19.03 Linda Fescoe 08/1992 Randolph Park
24 Boys 9-10 25 Breast 19.36 Randy Sorenen 08/1992 Lake Forest
25 Girls 11-12 50 Breast 39.06 Jackie Kleinsorgen 08/2012 Mt. Olive Pirates
26 Boys 11-12 50 Breast 38.09 Chris Kelley 08/1995 Shongum
27 Girls 13-14 50 Breast 36.24 Stephanie Boehm 08/1996  
28 Boys 13-14 50 Breast 33.43 Mike Lipka 08/1993 Cranberry Lake
29 Girls 15-18 50 Breast 35.70 Tara M. McCormick 08/12/2004 Lake Forest
30 Boys 15-18 50 Breast 31.60 Ricky Vasconcellos 8/10/2019 Roxbury
31 Girls 8 & Under 25 Backstroke 19.59 Carolyn Silverman 08/11/2007 Flanders Valley
32 Boys 8 & Under 25 Backstroke 20.28 Brennan Hammond 08/08/2009 Flanders Valley
33 Girls 9-10 25 Backstroke 17.43 Carolyn Silverman 08/06/2009 Flanders Valley
34 Boys 9-10 25 Backstroke 17.04 Chris Passanante 08/1984 Solar Sun
35 Girls 11-12 50 Backstroke 32.16 Carolyn Silverman 8/2011 Flanders Valley
36 Boys 11-12 50 Backstroke 33.31 Mike Lipka 08/1991 Cranberry Lake
37 Girls 13-14 50 Backstroke 32.66 Amy Nemeth/L. Fescoe 2011/1995 Flanders Valley/Randolph Park
38 Boys 13-14 50 Backstroke 29.69 James Singewald 08/13/2011 Roxbury
39 Girls 15-18 50 Backstroke 31.34 Ally Kleinsorgen 8/2014 Roxbury
40 Boys 15-18 50 Backstroke 27.54 Sean Rave 08/11/2018 Mt. Olive Pirates
41 Girls 8 & Under 25 Butterfly 18.50 Ashlyn Reeber 8/8/2019 Randolph Park
42 Boys 8 & Under 25 Butterfly 18.40 Chris Passanante 08/1982 Solar Sun
43 Girls 9-10 25 Butterfly 16.00 Carolyn Silverman 08/06/2009 Flanders Valley
44 Boys 9-10 25 Butterfly 15.78 Chris Passanante 08/1984 Solar Sun
45 Girls 11-12 50 Butterfly 30.81 Carolyn Silverman 08/11/2011 Flanders Valley
46 Boys 11-12 50 Butterfly 31.61 Dipak Panigraphy 08/1980 Randolph Park
47 Girls 13-14 50 Butterfly 30.19 Michela Schultz 08/10/2019 Lake Forest
48 Boys 13-14 50 Butterfly 28.09 Nick Lane 08/13/2016 Roxbury
49 Girls 15-18 50 Butterfly

30.31

30.31

Laurie Gazdalski

Jessica Spitzer

08/1989

8/13/2016

Lake Shawnee

Roxbury

50 Boys 15-18 50 Butterfly 26.34 Nicky Lane 08/08/2019 Roxbury
51 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free relay 1:21.57 Emily Carkhuff, Daniel Chabak, Abigail Oscovitch, Will  Carkhuff 08/13/2010 Cranberry Lake
52 Mixed 10 & Under 100 Medley Relay 1:15.49 Robin Gerber, Aileen Milde, Kaitly Kelly, Kyle Cleffi 08/1996 Roxbury
53 Mixed 12 & Under 100 Medley Relay 1:05.60 Randolph Park "A" 08/1992 Randolph Park
54 Girls 8-18 200 Free Relay 2:05.60 Nicole DiGiacinto, Anna Susko, Karen Moyes, Aileen Milde 08/14/2004 Roxbury
55 Boys 8-18 200 Free Relay 2:01.00 Adrian Massuet, Kyle Holman, Trevor Baptiste, Jeff Lane 08/13/2011 Roxbury